Monthly Revenue

  

 

Month2021 Net Sales2020 Net SalesYoY(Change) YoY(%)
Jan.241,178222,99118,1878.16%
Feb.184,491252,169-67,678-26.84%
Mar.    
Apr.    
May.    
Jun.    
Jul.    
Aug.    
Sep.    
Oct.    
Nov.    
Dec.    

 

 

Month2020 Net Sales2019 Net SalesYoY(Change) YoY(%)
Jan.222,991151,20571,78647.48%
Feb.252,169117,357134,812114.87%
Mar.264,351135,738128,61394.75%
Apr.273,907143,077130,83091.44%
May.284,371158,713125,65879.17%
Jun.271,708167,209104,49962.50%
Jul.263,638173,24690,39252.18%
Aug.233,105178,50054,60530.59%
Sep.215,237186,97728,26015.11%
Oct.211,184194,14117,0438.78%
Nov.212,384202,29110,0934.99%
Dec.209,567207,1732,3941.16%

 

Month2019 Net Sales2018 Net SalesYoY(Change) YoY(%)
Jan.151,205245,225-94,020-38.34%
Feb.117,357225,332-107,975-47.92%
Mar.135,738248,453-112,715-45.37%
Apr.143,077253,305-110,228-43.52%
May.158,713255,802-97,089-37.95%
Jun.167,209256,176-88,967-34.73%
Jul.173,246230,061-56,815-24.70%
Aug.178,500220,919-42,419-19.20%
Sep.186,977189,949-2,972-1.56%
Oct.194,141164,33929,80218.13%
Nov.202,291160,78541,50625.81%
Dec.207,173141,88265,29146.02%

 

Month2018 Net Sales2017 Net SalesYoY(Change) YoY(%)
Jan.245,225165,39679,82948.27%
Feb.225,332160,68564,64740.23%
Mar.248,453169,42479,02946.65%
Apr.253,305174,07779,22845.51%
May.255,802178,54377,25943.27%
Jun.256,176182,40173,77540.45%
Jul.230,061192,89937,16219.27%
Aug.220,919225,652-4,733-2.10%
Sep.189,949232,741-42,792-18.39%
Oct.164,339235,504-71,165-30.22%
Nov.160,785238,114-77,329-32.48%
Dec.141,882242,070-100,188-41.39%

 

Month2017 Net Sales2016 Net SalesYoY(Change) YoY(%)
Jan.165,396133,93831,45823.49%
Feb.160,685120,14440,54133.74%
Mar.169,424136,67632,74823.96%
Apr.174,077145,32828,74919.78%
May.178,543147,30031,24321.21%
Jun.182,401148,24334,15823.04%
Jul.192,899145,49447,40532.58%
Aug.225,652146,85378,79953.66%
Sep.232,741148,62484,11756.60%
Oct.235,504151,50384,00155.45%
Nov.238,114155,96382,15152.67%
Dec.242,070160,78481,28650.56%

 

Month2016 Net Sales2015 Net SalesYoY(Change) YoY(%)
Jan.133,938170,689-36,751-21.53%
Feb.120,144140,329-20,185-14.38%
Mar.136,676154,429-17,753-11.50%
Apr.145,328142,7932,5351.78%
May.147,300122,54824,75220.20%
Jun.148,243101,35746,88646.26%
Jul.145,494103,57941,91540.47%
Aug.146,853112,84634,00730.14%
Sep.148,624111,84836,77632.88%
Oct.151,503120,76130,74225.46%
Nov.155,963122,72433,23927.08%
Dec.160,784125,42135,36328.20%